Li, Guanghao
- A Systematic Literature Review on Federated Learning: From A Model Quality Perspective
2020/12/01 by Liu, Yi, Zhang, Li, Ge, Ning +1 · 2 citations
#Cryptography and Security (cs.CR) #FOS: Computer and information sciences #Machine Learning (cs.LG)
- FedHiSyn: A Hierarchical Synchronous Federated Learning Framework for Resource and Data Heterogeneity
2022/06/21 by Li, Guanghao, Hu, Yue, Zhang, Miao +4 · 2 citations
#Artificial Intelligence (cs.AI) #Distributed #FOS: Computer and information sciences #Parallel #and Cluster Computing (cs.DC)
- ComRoPE: Scalable and Robust Rotary Position Embedding Parameterized by Trainable Commuting Angle Matrices
2025/06/04 by Hao Yu, Yu, Hao, Jiang, Tangyu +14 · 6 citations
Computer Science · #Advanced Image and Video Retrieval Techniques #Advanced Neural Network Applications #Multimodal Machine Learning Applications
- Subspace based Federated Unlearning
2023/02/24 by Li, Guanghao, Shen, Li, Sun, Yan +3 · 1 citation
#Cryptography and Security (cs.CR) #Distributed #FOS: Computer and information sciences #FOS: Mathematics #Machine Learning (cs.LG) #Optimization and Control (math.OC) #Parallel #and Cluster Computing (cs.DC)
- DiffuSpec: Unlocking Diffusion Language Models for Speculative Decoding
2025/09/28 by Li, Guanghao, Fu, Zhihui, Fang, Min +4 · 5 citations
#Artificial Intelligence (cs.AI) #Computation and Language (cs.CL) #FOS: Computer and information sciences
- SCOUT: Teaching Pre-trained Language Models to Enhance Reasoning via Flow Chain-of-Thought
2025/05/30 by Li, Guanghao, Jiang, Wenhao, Chen, Mingfeng +6 · 3 citations
#Artificial Intelligence (cs.AI) #FOS: Computer and information sciences
- Zero Token-Driven Deep Thinking in LLMs: Unlocking the Full Potential of Existing Parameters via Cyclic Refinement
2025/02/17 by Guanghao Li, Li, Guanghao, Wenhao Jiang +7 · 2 citations
Computer Science · Decision Sciences · #Artificial Intelligence (cs.AI) #Computation and Language (cs.CL) #FOS: Computer and information sciences #Machine Learning and Algorithms #Scientific Computing and Data Management
- PAPL-SLAM: Principal Axis-Anchored Monocular Point-Line SLAM
2024/10/16 by Guanghao Li, Li, Guanghao, Yu Cao +7 · 2 citations
Biochemistry, Genetics and Molecular Biology · Engineering · Medicine · #Computer Vision and Pattern Recognition (cs.CV) #FOS: Computer and information sciences #Ocular Disorders and Treatments #Retinal and Macular Surgery #Robotics (cs.RO) #Robotics and Sensor-Based Localization